×

André Luiz

Clubes: Mogi-Mirim/SP (2014-2015), ASA/AL (2016), Mogi-Mirim/SP (2016), XV de Piracicaba/SP (2017), Sampaio Corrêa/MA (2018), Portuguesa Santista/SP (2019) e Barretos/SP (2020).

Hiago

Clubes: Juventude/RS (2009-2012), UTA Arad/Romênia (2013), São José/RS (2013), Canoas/RS (2013), FK Senica/Eslováquia (2013), Arapongas/PR (2013), FK Senica/Eslováquia (2014), Londrina/PR (2014-2015), Maringá/PR (2016), Sergipe/SE (2016-2017), Fortaleza/CE (2017), Kalmar FF/Suécia (2018), CSA/AL (2019), Botafogo/PB (2019) e Inter de Limeira/SP (2020).

Lelê

Clubes: São Bernardo/SP (2007-2009), Coritiba/PR (2009-2010), Fortaleza/CE (2011), Coritiba/PR (2011), Rio Branco/PR (2012), Oeste/SP (2012-2014), Santa Cruz/PE (2015-2016), Ceará/CE (2016-2017), Botafogo/SP (2018), Náutico/PE (2018), Mirassol/SP (2019), Al-Muharraq/Bahrain (2020) e América/RN (2020).

Dieyson

Clubes: Cruzeiro/RS (2008-2009), Vasco/RJ (2010-2013), Caxias/RS (2014), Icasa/CE (2015), Portuguesa/SP (2015), Resende/RJ (2016-2017), Tombense/MG (2017), Resende/RJ (2018), Bonsucesso/RJ (2018), Bangu/RJ (2019), Bonsucesso/RJ (2019) e Bangu/RJ (2020).

Sousa Tibiri

Clubes: Expressinho/MA (2012), Sampaio Corrêa/MA (2013-2014), Gama/DF (2014), Sampaio Corrêa/MA (2015-2016), São José/MA (2016), Noroeste/SP (2017), Paranavaí/PR (2017), Imperatriz/MA (2018), Chapadinha/MA (2018), Maranhão/MA (2018), Imperatriz/MA (2019), Atlético Paraense/PA (2019) e Imperatriz/MA (2020).

Fabrício Bigode

Clubes: Sport/PE (2015-2017), Oeste/SP (2017), Sport/PE (2018), Guarani/SP (2018-2019), Vejle BK/Dinamarca (2019), Ventspils/Letônia (2019) e Portuguesa/SP (2020).

Kesley

Clubes: CSE/AL (2014), Penapolense/SP (2015-2016), Santos/SP (2016), Penapolense/SP (2017), Oeste/SP (2017), Campinense/PB (2018), Penapolense/SP (2018-2019), Doce Mel/BA (2019) e URT/MG (2020).

Felipe Alves

Clubes: Atlético/PR (2008-2009), ABC (2010-2011), Santa Cruz/AL (2011), ABC (2012), Santa Cruz/RN (2013), ABC (2013), Vila Nova/GO (2013), Santa Cruz/AL (2013), São Luiz/RS (2014), Alecrim/RN (2014), ABC (2014), Campinense/PB (2015), Boa/MG (2015), Joinville/SC (2016), Tombense/MG (2016), Paraná Clube/PR (2017), Montedio Yamagata/Japão (2018), Grêmio Novorizontino/SP (2019), Botafogo/PB (2019), Operário Ferroviário/PR (2019) e Cuiabá/MT (2020).

Artur

Clubes: Santa Cruz de Natal/RN (2018) e ABC (Desde 2018).